Friday Night Funkin' Vs Thomas' Railway Showdown | Thomas and Friends (FNF Mod/Creepypasta/Horror) - fnf.cool

Friday Night Funkin’ Vs Thomas’ Railway Showdown | Thomas and Friends (FNF Mod/Creepypasta/Horror)

CommunityGame
Views: 1140074
Like: 14775
Friday Night Funkin’ VS Thomas’ Railway Showdown (FULL WEEK) for the PC in 2160p Ultra HD, but this time we battle the creepypasta/Horror of Thomas and Friends.
ChrisGenius17 – Director:

Boyfriend and your Girlfriend feel Nostalgic and decide to watch some good ol’ classic Thomas & Friends show. However, they’re unaware that the VHS they have is actually haunted, and inside remains a cursed version of your favorite Number One Engine… Will BF and GF survive in this Go Go Thomas and Friends universe?

FNF: Thomas’ Railway Showdown Mod Download:

We’ll be playing Thomas’ Railway Showdown Mod on very hard for all songs. I’ve also included a few of the classic songs since they have different vocals and inst than the modern version. The scariest train here gotta be The Beast/Oliver, and idk a lot of YouTubers are calling him Choo Choo Charles when he’s literally not him. The beast is from Sodor Fallout Alternate Universe (AU) of the Thomas and Friends series. Anyway, you should download the Thomas the Tank engine mod for sure and idk why they added Sonic in the mod, this time Im not putting him in the thumbnail.

Thomas’ Railway Showdown is a mod owned and directed by RailsRed and Tyler the Eevee. The mod features several different characters from different Thomas creepypastas and fan parodies, including Sodor Fallout, Thomas the Chav Engine, Trains With Faces, and more.

Below are videos of Thomas’s original shows
1) Thomas & Percy Learn About Mixing Colors + more Kids Videos | Thomas & Friends

2) Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go! Short Story Adventures

All Songs from Friday Night Funkin’ VS Thomas’ Railway Showdown Full Week Mod Timestamp:
00:00 Preview
00:51 Lore (you as in the player controlling BF)
01:07 Title Screen
01:17 Menu
01:26 All Weeks
01:38 1) Number One Song (Void Thomas vs BF)
02:11 Choo Choo
03:24 Choo Choo
03:48 Turning Dark
04:19 2) Ghost Train Song (VS Timothy the Ghost Engine)
04:50 Dialogue
06:50 3) Lost Whistle Song (VS The Slender Engine)
09:12 4) Splendid Somberness Song (VS James The Red Engine)
11:19 Here’s James!
12:34 Back to light
12:47 Dark again & sounds cool
13:27 Message, and stop it, this is not Choo Choo Charles
13:33 5) Fallout Song (VS The Beast/Oliver)
13:54 Emergency!
14:25 Sounds so cool
14:37 Train below talks (Toad)
15:32 Dodge nonstop
16:08 Ending
16:16 You unlocked freeplay
17:00 Freeplay | Song List
17:18 6) Asboi Song (Thomas The Chav Engine vs Dave the Rubbish Bin)
17:30 Dialogue
19:04 Dialogue (he made him cry)
19:30 7) Boiler Test Song (VS Strasburg Thomas)
20:48 We’re on fire!
21:16 Becoming smokey
22:06 8) Situation Song (CRAIG, ver of Diesel vs Percy)
22:16 Dialogue
24:09 Dialogue (They crash)
24:20 9) Really Useful Song (Tonic vs BF)
26:04 Dr. joins in
27:55 10) Cutters Torch Song (VS The Scrap Engine)
30:38 What happened?
30:50 11) Termination Song (VS Terminator Thomas)
30:59 Dialogue
32:11 Astala vista Boyfriend! (Become intense)
32:35 Dialogue
33:10 12) Really Voidless Engine Song (Void Thomas vs BF)
33:33 Choo Choo
35:52 Choo Choo
36:01 13) Originality Song (VS Deviant.exe)
36:48 Dialogue
37:07 BF waits & he returns
38:11 Brings out the piano (sounds cool)
38:58 Dialogue
39:07 14) X Song (VS King X)
39:42 See you next update
40:00 15) Epiphany Song
43:13 Classic Termination (Different Music/Vocals)
45:26 Classic Ghost Train (Different Music/Vocals)
48:02 Classic Really Voidless Engine Song (Different Vocals)
50:48 Classic vs Modern Comparison
53:23 Credit
54:02 All Game Over Animations
55:45 Outro – CommunityGame

Mod Creators for VS Thomas’ Railway Showdown Full Week Below
VS Thomas’ Railway Showdown (Cutscenes) Download:

Credit List:

Get the game and support the creators of the game:

Friday Night Funkin’: The Full Ass Game:

Friday Night Funkin’ – WEEK 7 All Tankman Quotes & Pico

FNF VS Peppa Pig VS Playground Pibbified Pig

FNF VS Twilight Sparkle, Dusk Till Dawn

FNF VS Corrupted Naruto Glitch Saturday Apocalypse

Friday Night Funkin’ Battle for Corrupted Island 2.0 (VS BFDI Glitch)

FNF VS Glitched Legends V2 (Learn With Pibby x FNF Mod) (PVZ/Red/Spongebob/Ben/Tom)

FNF VS Darkness Takeover Corrupted Family Guy Glitch (Learn With Pibby x FNF Mod)

Rate & Subscribe To CommunityGame
Friday Night Funkin’ gameplay @ 1080p 60fps & 4k (2023)
#FridayNightFunkin #Thomas #thomastrain #Thomasthetrain #gogothomas #choochoocharles #Scary #CommunityGame

290 Comments

  1. I really liked this Charlies' song

  2. James' eyes turn red cuz he's angry and the beast/Oliver is from sodor fallout

  3. Oh dear looks like oliver killed arry/bert and Edward why

  4. THEY MADE BOYFRIEND THE FAT CONTROLLER 10/10

  5. Nag Vama thiru Super entertainment YouTube channel says:

    ummmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm

  6. Anyone else here a little running on Timothy?

  7. why did X look so promising but his song literally lasted 40 freaking seconds

  8. I’m still baffled on how people still play and watch fnf

  9. I love the Nostalgia when the Sodor Fallout theme song started playing

  10. Imagine if this happens irl and oliver comes demolishing countries 💀

  11. Bro I was and still kinda in the Thomas fandom and I understand all the references

  12. If you don’t know what the boiler test is it’s a test with the strasburg thomas and starting it up and the face was made of flammable material and the locomotives eyes melted of

  13. And the guys in boiler test are saying drop the fire drop the fire the eyes are melting drop the fire due to the eyes being made of plastic and a steam locomotives boiler can get really hot

  14. waaaa wow!!!!!!!!!!!!!🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉❤❤❤❤

  15. Uhm did the diesels try to scrap oliver and the others?🚂🚨 15:22

  16. How tf is a Toy Tomy Trackmaster Thomas bigger than Bf??????

  17. Finally, a new banger mod! Ghost Train and Originality gotta be my favorites, I’m excited to see where this mod goes in the future!

  18. 14:3815:04 HEY HEY! COME ON OVER! HAVE SOME FUN WITH CRAZY TAXI!!!

    I really hope I'm not the only one thinking that at that part.

  19. I love the terminator reference and song

  20. This is the best mod ive seen yet the music from fallout song just is so good

  21. My fav thomas' railway showdown character is the beast/oliver

  22. Siberian countryball (alliances in desc) says:

    Fallout Reminds Me Vessel A Little Bit

  23. I think its will be a little good idea to add this mod to morning monday misery

  24. Why does this song sound so familiar? is this from another mod?
    40:00

  25. Fun fact: during the situation song the train that said
    OH MY GOD GODDDDDD CEWHIIHOWDVHIOERVHIOVREHUO
    is Edward with 2 cars of sodor fuel
    + is it just me or does the beast sound really chill

  26. Choo Choo Charles + Figure = C R A P💀💀💀💀💀💀💀💀💀💀

  27. The void thomas voice be like: heyyyyyy ayyyyyyyy-

  28. Classic terminator song was fire🔥🔥🔥🔥

  29. I still watch thomas,but I don’t watch the reboot

  30. Walmart you remember my childhood in a horror game bro it’s so sick in my opinion

  31. Eeee3eeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.